League team pitching totals -- League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Frank Bulldogs 3.6584784716271428.112886335804801302172156
Danforth Tigers 3.8188745016251444.01222683612445139820877
LaHogue Lugnuts 3.8893695016211443.21281692623510139318597
Quahog Qrew 3.9092705016201453.213686786305471442172105
Fusion City Plutoniums 3.91109536116251451.01218678630515149121396
Skoal Mudcats 4.1491714916231440.113697166634501271225105
Radium City Clockmakers 4.1881814416221445.11369738671477151022975
Pontiac Harksters 4.2694685016251437.114287246814321158198128
North Gilman Trash Pandas 4.4476863616211434.11361777708545150419899
Bob's Bandits 4.4672904316201422.11374760705533140124191
Gilman Owls 4.5178844416201432.21434776718506136520099
Florda Gators 4.5572904416211438.214097807285601437222114
Boulder Bleacher Bums 4.5686764316211435.11331797728562152324993
RNB Jazz 4.8567954116231437.015278807755561380184136
Crescent City Smelt 5.33521102516221409.11470898834490118329076
Boise Beltiks 5.36611014216201417.21506884844471144224699
Totals 4.361296129671925923622971.021955120941113080792220034321646

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Frank Bulldogs17721033241974211 8.1 3.0 11.6 8.2 1.1 2.7
Danforth Tigers29571430318993212 7.6 2.8 10.7 8.7 1.3 3.1
LaHogue Lugnuts27501753398131255 8.0 3.2 11.5 8.7 1.2 2.7
Quahog Qrew3681194441575375 8.5 3.4 12.4 8.9 1.1 2.6
Fusion City Plutoniums867932453111398 7.6 3.2 11.2 9.2 1.3 2.9
Skoal Mudcats184574033111035518 8.6 2.8 11.6 7.9 1.4 2.8
Radium City Clockmakers39581132356152319 8.5 3.0 11.9 9.4 1.4 3.2
Pontiac Harksters2572154812473427 8.9 2.7 12.1 7.3 1.2 2.7
North Gilman Trash Pandas326422482631703321 8.5 3.4 12.4 9.4 1.2 2.8
Bob's Bandits3275175422101524712 8.7 3.4 12.5 8.9 1.5 2.6
Gilman Owls24461446414146335 9.0 3.2 12.5 8.6 1.3 2.7
Florda Gators175720374151205511 8.8 3.5 12.7 9.0 1.4 2.6
Boulder Bleacher Bums294894439121584319 8.3 3.5 12.2 9.5 1.6 2.7
RNB Jazz27862150433149275 9.6 3.5 13.6 8.6 1.2 2.5
Crescent City Smelt2562175642141193616 9.4 3.1 12.9 7.6 1.9 2.4
Boise Beltiks23771843403117329 9.6 3.0 13.0 9.2 1.6 3.1
Totals40810172406905541001972609173 8.6 3.2 12.2 8.7 1.3 2.7

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Frank Bulldogs .692 1.243941 .2832537 .4252609 .437624.4 3.9 3.54 3.63
Danforth Tigers .680 1.153871 .2622569 .4302626 .439627.1 3.9 3.52 3.28
LaHogue Lugnuts .695 1.243939 .2782640 .4342690 .443671.3 4.2 3.77 3.56
Quahog Qrew .720 1.323977 .3012747 .4422828 .455723.1 4.5 4.03 3.97
Fusion City Plutoniums .690 1.193741 .2692627 .4362694 .447646.5 4.0 3.61 3.52
Skoal Mudcats .741 1.264064 .2812834 .4682879 .475727.8 4.5 4.09 3.95
Radium City Clockmakers .735 1.283893 .2932856 .4632914 .473760.8 4.7 4.26 3.99
Pontiac Harksters .748 1.294228 .2912803 .4602875 .472742.7 4.6 4.19 4.10
North Gilman Trash Pandas .733 1.333864 .3012811 .4552875 .466756.4 4.7 4.27 4.10
Bob's Bandits .762 1.343861 .2932906 .4762981 .488796.4 5.0 4.54 4.46
Gilman Owls .746 1.354061 .3042863 .4632909 .471780.7 4.9 4.41 4.26
Florda Gators .769 1.373895 .3052978 .4833035 .492802.3 5.0 4.52 4.48
Boulder Bleacher Bums .760 1.323745 .2892980 .4863028 .494789.3 4.9 4.45 4.25
RNB Jazz .775 1.454153 .3232998 .4713084 .485856.9 5.3 4.83 4.78
Crescent City Smelt .809 1.394129 .2863140 .5103202 .520896.0 5.7 5.15 4.99
Boise Beltiks .803 1.393920 .3213068 .4983145 .511882.8 5.6 5.04 4.90
Totals .741 1.3163282 .29345357 .46346374 .47312060.1 4.7 4.25 4.13

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Frank Bulldogs1627 .0431886 .531702 4.325274 .294138.8 .623
Danforth Tigers1625 .0311285 .525746 4.622474 .330138.0 .633
LaHogue Lugnuts1621 .006878 .481846 5.226188 .337141.8 .626
Quahog Qrew1620 .0001077 .475770 4.830197 .322145.5 .616
Fusion City Plutoniums1625 .0311187 .537927 5.718953 .280142.2 .621
Skoal Mudcats1623 .019981 .500816 5.022879 .346139.3 .630
Radium City Clockmakers1622 .012575 .463750 4.623159 .255143.5 .636
Pontiac Harksters1625 .031977 .475815 5.019053 .279136.1 .635
North Gilman Trash Pandas1621 .006968 .420791 4.923278 .336147.2 .622
Bob's Bandits1620 .000761 .377675 4.221257 .269142.8 .618
Gilman Owls1620 .000558 .358683 4.226793 .348143.6 .625
Florda Gators1621 .006761 .377708 4.4329102 .310145.9 .614
Boulder Bleacher Bums1621 .006966 .407844 5.2302111 .368146.0 .623
RNB Jazz1623 .019371 .438734 4.5397155 .390148.2 .618
Crescent City Smelt1622 .012955 .340621 3.824189 .369140.5 .621
Boise Beltiks1620 .000661 .377666 4.124883 .335142.2 .632
Totals259236 .0141371147 .44312094 4.741041345 .328142.6 .624

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Frank Bulldogs7447 .63525 .3386725274 .294162406 2.5155 2.6
Danforth Tigers7850 .64126 .3337822474 .330162417 2.6157 2.7
LaHogue Lugnuts7450 .67620 .27010826188 .337162481 3.0161 3.0
Quahog Qrew7550 .66719 .2538930197 .322162457 2.8162 2.8
Fusion City Plutoniums8161 .75319 .2359118953 .280162393 2.4157 2.5
Skoal Mudcats7049 .70019 .2718522879 .346162409 2.5159 2.6
Radium City Clockmakers7444 .59526 .3518423159 .255162439 2.7160 2.7
Pontiac Harksters7850 .64126 .3336519053 .279162390 2.4157 2.5
North Gilman Trash Pandas6336 .57125 .3977623278 .336162438 2.7161 2.7
Bob's Bandits6243 .69417 .2748021257 .269162438 2.7162 2.7
Gilman Owls6444 .68818 .2818426793 .348162452 2.8162 2.8
Florda Gators8144 .54334 .420112329102 .310162555 3.4161 3.4
Boulder Bleacher Bums6943 .62321 .30490302111 .368162487 3.0161 3.0
RNB Jazz7041 .58625 .35777397155 .390162515 3.2159 3.2
Crescent City Smelt5925 .42430 .5084324189 .369162401 2.5160 2.5
Boise Beltiks6542 .64621 .3236324883 .335162412 2.5162 2.5
Totals1137719 .632371 .326129241041345 .32825927090 2.72556 2.8