Team pitching -- 2026 North Gilman Trash Pandas
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Maton,Pmr 2.243103800052.1321513217213212
Cleavinger*mr 2.766515400075.04624232099134289
Armstrongmr 3.0735105600055.2422319285472237
Luzardo*sp 3.3911110333311188.1195837159231197815
Brown,Hsp 3.411340303000171.11396965581932615695
Bautistacl 3.421114000055.1302521366881236
Martin,Chmr 3.951133100043.159201944788186
fClase,Ecl 4.520115400067.2773734155962302
Sengasp 4.9835012120059.2463533305285249
Bubic*sp 5.0311110262600146.21688682431221723632
Ercegmr 5.293223800051.0563130224458227
Bradishsp 5.63120550024.0221715113064103
Ray*sp 5.716110272700146.2143959369142227654
Ginnsp 5.792301610028.0322018142323129
Jaxmr 6.392222900031.034262294071139
Burke,Ssp 7.811443250068.08363593656172327
Rockersp 9.82110330011.01612127112155
 Other  4.4681612762000159.1141967963161243688
 Total  4.44768636162162191434.113617777085451504198996175

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Maton,Pmr1201420100 5.5 3.6 9.8 12.4 0.2 3.4 23.3 .597
Cleavinger*mr341610030 5.5 2.4 8.6 11.9 1.6 4.9 21.3 .634
Armstrongmr327210250 6.8 4.5 11.6 8.7 1.1 1.9 16.8 .618
Luzardo*sp4244310270 9.3 2.8 12.3 11.0 0.9 3.9 94.6 .637
Brown,Hsp2142300220 7.3 3.0 10.5 10.1 1.4 3.3 90.5 .635
Bautistacl1110231110 4.9 5.9 11.1 11.1 1.3 1.9 24.3 .571
Martin,Chmr610010010 12.3 0.8 13.1 9.8 1.711.8 21.3 .691
fClase,Ecl610830130 10.2 2.0 13.3 7.8 0.8 3.9 20.3 .646
Sengasp521010130 6.9 4.5 11.5 7.8 1.2 1.7 81.9 .584
Bubic*sp430910460 10.3 2.6 13.5 7.5 1.0 2.8 92.3 .619
Ercegmr300320010 9.9 3.9 14.3 7.8 0.9 2.0 22.4 .627
Bradishsp211020000 8.3 4.1 12.4 11.3 2.3 2.7 85.8 .580
Ray*sp17631452440 8.8 4.2 13.9 8.7 1.3 2.1 93.7 .611
Ginnsp304300000 10.3 4.5 15.8 7.4 0.6 1.6 28.8 .622
Jaxmr202100010 9.9 2.6 12.8 11.6 2.0 4.4 18.1 .668
Burke,Ssp702310251 11.0 4.8 16.1 7.4 2.3 1.6 39.5 .595
Rockersp400000000 13.1 5.7 18.8 9.0 1.6 1.6 68.3 .600
 Other 1944320260 8.0 3.6 11.7 9.1 1.4 2.6  .627
 Total 17033326426322481 8.5 3.4 12.4 9.4 1.2 2.8  .622

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Maton,Pmr .512 1.01114 .27266 .31170 .330 14.8 2.5 2.29 1.83
Cleavinger*mr .603 0.88151 .219112 .388118 .408 22.5 2.7 2.43 2.34
Armstrongmr .661 1.26146 .24099 .418101 .426 23.6 3.8 3.43 3.22
Luzardo*sp .701 1.35503 .350345 .423348 .427 98.9 4.7 4.25 3.91
Brown,Hsp .662 1.15415 .272293 .422296 .426 68.6 3.6 3.24 3.25
Bautistacl .590 1.19122 .18095 .40397 .411 21.2 3.4 3.10 2.92
Martin,Chmr .814 1.45127 .40290 .48490 .484 26.3 5.4 4.92 5.61
fClase,Ecl .758 1.36214 .332132 .437140 .464 41.2 5.4 4.93 4.44
Sengasp .697 1.27159 .239114 .458114 .458 26.7 4.0 3.62 3.45
Bubic*sp .810 1.44441 .342305 .483314 .497 86.8 5.4 4.79 4.96
Ercegmr .795 1.53153 .333110 .485113 .498 31.1 5.4 4.93 5.03
Bradishsp .799 1.3856 .28655 .53455 .534 13.0 4.7 4.37 4.83
Ray*sp .797 1.45407 .297322 .492336 .514 93.4 5.7 5.16 4.92
Ginnsp .808 1.6487 .34562 .48165 .504 18.9 6.1 5.46 5.29
Jaxmr .793 1.3982 .32970 .50471 .511 20.0 5.6 5.22 4.91
Burke,Ssp .962 1.75215 .307200 .612203 .621 66.6 8.7 7.93 7.09
Rockersp .939 2.0935 .40032 .58232 .582 11.6 9.5 8.51 8.57
 Other  .702 1.28437 .268309 .449312 .453 80.3 4.4 4.08 3.70
 Total  .733 1.333864 .3012811 .4552875 .466756.4 4.7 4.27 4.10

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Maton,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0104 .400
Cleavinger*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Armstrongmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0121 .083
Luzardo*sp331 .030119 .576151 4.6287 .250
Brown,Hsp300 .000016 .533175 5.881 .125
Bautistacl00 .00000 .0000 0.0127 .583
Martin,Chmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0243 .125
fClase,Ecl00 .00000 .0000 0.0237 .304
Sengasp120 .00004 .33359 4.982 .250
Bubic*sp260 .000014 .538141 5.482 .250
Ercegmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0148 .571
Bradishsp50 .00001 .20018 3.6221.000
Ray*sp270 .000011 .407128 4.7179 .529
Ginnsp10 .00000 .0002 2.087 .875
Jaxmr00 .00000 .0000 0.074 .571
Burke,Ssp50 .00000 .00019 3.8103 .300
Rockersp30 .00000 .00023 7.721 .500
 Other 200 .00003 .15075 3.8308 .267
 Total 1621 .006968 .420791 4.923278 .336

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Maton,Pmr00 .0000 .00011183 .167383811
Cleavinger*mr51 .2003 .60010284 .143545417
Armstrongmr1410 .7144 .28614228 .364565626
Luzardo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Brown,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Bautistacl111.0000 .0006239 .39140408
Martin,Chmr43 .7501 .25042915 .51731318
fClase,Ecl51 .2004 .80073312 .36454549
Sengasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001200
Bubic*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Ercegmr42 .5002 .5003175 .294383817
Bradishsp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Ray*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Ginnsp30 .00031.0001112 .18216157
Jaxmr52 .4002 .4009105 .50029298
Burke,Ssp441.0000 .0000158 .533322717
Rockersp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
 Other 1812 .6676 .33311267 .269765633
 Total 6336 .57125 .3977623278 .336162438161