Team games started -- 2026 North Gilman Trash Pandas
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso034000000034
Jose Altuve0013000001225
Miguel Andujar000004001317
Byron Buxton000000320032
Jarren Duran000006215023
Xavier Edwards002100000021
Ivan Herrera190000000019
Ramon Laureano000001306928
Manny Machado000340000034
Carlos Narvaez150000000015
Marcell Ozuna0000000000
Rob Refsnyder0000011013024
Trea Turner000034000034
 Total343434343434343434 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso01280000000128
Jose Altuve00420000081123
Miguel Andujar0000060311653
Byron Buxton00000011400114
Jarren Duran000001061100117
Xavier Edwards00860000019105
Ivan Herrera880000000088
Ramon Laureano00000163810100
Manny Machado00012800000128
Carlos Narvaez400000000040
Marcell Ozuna000000001212
Rob Refsnyder000000016016
Trea Turner00001280000128
 Total128128128128128128128128128 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Pete Alonso01620000000162
Jose Altuve00550000093148
Miguel Andujar00000100312970
Byron Buxton00000014600146
Jarren Duran0000011213150140
Xavier Edwards001070000019126
Ivan Herrera10700000000107
Ramon Laureano00000293879128
Manny Machado00016200000162
Carlos Narvaez550000000055
Marcell Ozuna000000001212
Rob Refsnyder0000011029040
Trea Turner00001620000162
 Total162162162162162162162162162