Team pitching -- 2026 Crescent City Smelt
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Yatesmr 3.083122100026.113109122950107
fKittredgemr 3.714515800080.07234331487104323
Fairbankscl 3.91310165800066.2523929356193288
Yarbrough*mr 4.350102200039.13920191436121170
Estrada,Jmr 4.501816000072.063433626110160310
Kremersp 4.6610160333311187.11811039753138338786
Quintana*sp 4.7610011005.2633320223
Anderson,Ty*sp 4.925100323200172.01609594751203111733
Martinez,Nsp 5.055140323200174.218910998481153210758
Stanekmr 5.11000900012.11177881255
Keller,Msp 5.707200333311175.1191116111531383913757
Severinosp 5.814150313100153.11791079964105262716
Suter*mr 6.020002700052.16340351641154232
Kelly,Kmr 7.460223000035.04329291430122163
Reasp 7.4965370000101.012788843497257471
Scott,Tan*cl 8.203304600056.08155512166247262
 Total  5.335211025162162291409.114708988344901183290766154

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Yatesmr000200000 4.4 4.1 9.2 9.9 1.7 2.4 19.6 .646
fKittredgemr1110210160 8.1 1.6 9.9 9.8 1.1 6.2 20.2 .648
Fairbankscl923220330 7.0 4.7 12.0 8.2 1.2 1.7 19.2 .599
Yarbrough*mr502110010 8.9 3.2 12.4 8.2 2.7 2.6 27.9 .628
Estrada,Jmr221300300 7.9 3.3 11.5 13.8 2.0 4.2 20.3 .630
Kremersp8403112160 8.7 2.5 11.4 6.6 1.6 2.6 89.3 .620
Quintana*sp310010000 9.5 4.8 14.3 3.2 0.0 0.7101.0 .614
Anderson,Ty*sp1060459150 8.4 3.9 12.5 6.3 1.6 1.6 86.0 .602
Martinez,Nsp1351670130 9.7 2.5 12.5 5.9 1.6 2.4 84.8 .615
Stanekmr000130010 8.0 5.8 14.6 5.8 0.7 1.0 22.3 .562
Keller,Msp2536520260 9.8 2.7 12.8 7.1 2.0 2.6 83.4 .626
Severinosp12601750390 10.5 3.8 15.3 6.2 1.5 1.6 87.1 .608
Suter*mr001110020 10.8 2.8 13.8 7.1 2.6 2.6 29.8 .642
Kelly,Kmr310003150 11.1 3.6 14.7 7.7 3.1 2.1 20.7 .646
Reasp14391300050 11.3 3.0 15.5 8.6 2.2 2.9 23.6 .644
Scott,Tan*cl422230140 13.0 3.4 16.7 10.6 3.9 3.1 21.5 .624
 Total 119362562421417560 9.4 3.1 12.9 7.6 1.9 2.4  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Yatesmr .586 0.9559 .13643 .40245 .421 8.7 3.0 2.69 2.42
fKittredgemr .667 1.07210 .295132 .409134 .415 33.8 3.8 3.42 2.93
Fairbankscl .667 1.30181 .238122 .424124 .431 30.2 4.0 3.67 3.57
Yarbrough*mr .831 1.35107 .25293 .54794 .553 26.7 6.2 5.49 5.27
Estrada,Jmr .731 1.24155 .303146 .471149 .481 37.7 4.6 4.24 4.08
Kremersp .746 1.25559 .265374 .476377 .480 98.3 4.7 4.25 3.99
Quintana*sp .691 1.5918 .3339 .3919 .391 2.2 3.5 3.11 4.65
Anderson,Ty*sp .799 1.37503 .256381 .520385 .525101.4 5.4 4.78 4.54
Martinez,Nsp .792 1.36557 .282378 .499384 .507106.1 5.4 4.92 4.71
Stanekmr .786 1.5437 .27027 .49128 .509 7.2 5.2 4.70 4.69
Keller,Msp .835 1.39522 .291402 .531407 .538116.9 6.0 5.40 5.14
Severinosp .825 1.58504 .304351 .490368 .514112.8 6.6 5.96 6.02
Suter*mr .904 1.51159 .302135 .582136 .586 40.7 7.0 6.30 6.32
Kelly,Kmr .946 1.63107 .29099 .60799 .607 30.9 7.7 7.15 7.10
Reasp .909 1.59302 .338260 .552273 .580 85.6 7.5 6.86 6.82
Scott,Tan*cl1.112 1.82149 .383188 .718190 .725 64.210.4 9.29 9.70
 Total  .809 1.394129 .2863140 .5103202 .520896.0 5.7 5.15 4.99

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Yatesmr00 .00000 .0000 0.050 .000
fKittredgemr00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Fairbankscl00 .00000 .0000 0.02110 .476
Yarbrough*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Estrada,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0225 .227
Kremersp331 .030113 .394139 4.2184 .222
Quintana*sp10 .00000 .0006 6.010 .000
Anderson,Ty*sp320 .000015 .469121 3.8158 .533
Martinez,Nsp320 .000010 .313130 4.1216 .286
Stanekmr00 .00000 .0000 0.020 .000
Keller,Msp331 .030112 .364111 3.4163 .188
Severinosp310 .00005 .161114 3.73015 .500
Suter*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Kelly,Kmr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Reasp00 .00000 .0000 0.03017 .567
Scott,Tan*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.02111 .524
 Total 1622 .012955 .340621 3.824189 .369

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Yatesmr42 .5002 .500282 .250212111
fKittredgemr31 .3332 .66794813 .27158588
Fairbankscl2216 .7275 .2273196 .316585842
Yarbrough*mr10 .0000 .00002010 .500222216
Estrada,Jmr91 .1117 .77819154 .26760609
Kremersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Quintana*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Anderson,Ty*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Martinez,Nsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Stanekmr10 .00011.0000125 .417997
Keller,Msp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Severinosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Suter*mr00 .0000 .0000178 .471272716
Kelly,Kmr52 .4003 .60012110 .476303012
Reasp113 .2738 .72774615 .326707028
Scott,Tan*cl30 .0002 .66723516 .457464611
 Total 5925 .42430 .5084324189 .369162401160