Team pitching -- 2026 Pontiac Harksters
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Waldrepsp 0.0010011007.0300290025
Chapman,A*cl 2.6095335900062.1442518188175246
Adammr 2.604444900065.2552119236148270
Bergertsp 2.801002200035.1331111162842154
Bendermr 3.153213700060.0442121163463240
Matz*mr 3.303113700073.272272775565295
Nelson,Rsp 3.421240333311181.21667469521482215750
O'Brienmr 3.663142900039.1331616153939166
Housersp 3.821050262622153.01507265491101821643
Rogers,Tymr 4.047756200082.1874037165073347
Vasilmr 4.252104800072.061383434441114300
Vasquezsp 4.60210330015.21488530068
Boyd*sp 4.921590323211179.122310098471513020798
Pivettasp 5.0545013131167.2604138246391287
Littellsp 5.36680232300134.1145828024100365567
Mattsonmr 5.741101800026.2272017192641126
Hortonsp 5.76790252500125.0153828040109236559
Mahlesp 6.82210660030.1342323152035133
Santillanmr 7.012422800025.2242320102655113
 Other  0.0000010000.100001001
 Total  4.26946850162162591437.1142872468143211581981286088

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Waldrepsp010000000 3.9 2.6 6.4 11.6 0.0 4.5 93.0 .667
Chapman,A*cl203130000 6.4 2.6 9.1 11.7 1.0 4.5 15.8 .662
Adammr301130220 7.5 3.2 10.8 8.4 0.5 2.7 20.9 .616
Bergertsp100100010 8.4 4.1 12.7 7.1 1.0 1.8 26.8 .581
Bendermr313400020 6.6 2.4 9.6 5.1 0.9 2.1 23.2 .625
Matz*mr123300000 8.8 0.9 10.0 6.7 0.7 7.9 27.4 .683
Nelson,Rsp850600230 8.2 2.6 11.1 7.3 1.1 2.8 83.5 .629
O'Brienmr000700110 7.6 3.4 12.6 8.9 0.7 2.6 22.6 .609
Housersp1167911020 8.8 2.9 12.2 6.5 1.1 2.2 89.2 .632
Rogers,Tymr641300350 9.5 1.7 11.6 5.5 0.8 3.1 18.2 .681
Vasilmr520712070 7.6 4.3 12.8 5.5 1.4 1.3 23.5 .581
Vasquezsp110300020 8.0 2.9 12.6 1.7 0.0 0.6 78.7 .593
Boyd*sp10331020270 11.2 2.4 14.1 7.6 1.5 3.2 87.7 .659
Pivettasp330200040 8.0 3.2 11.4 8.4 1.2 2.6 81.8 .613
Littellsp1160410240 9.7 1.6 11.6 6.7 2.4 4.2 86.4 .660
Mattsonmr013200130 9.1 6.4 16.2 8.8 1.3 1.4 25.4 .607
Hortonsp761610020 11.0 2.9 14.3 7.8 1.7 2.7 82.0 .634
Mahlesp010001000 10.1 4.5 14.5 5.9 0.9 1.3 84.8 .619
Santillanmr100300230 8.4 3.5 13.0 9.1 1.8 2.6 15.6 .589
 Other 000000000 0.0 0.0 0.0 27.0 0.099.0 1.000
 Total 7342257212415480 8.9 2.7 12.1 7.3 1.2 2.7  .635

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Waldrepsp .330 0.7114 .2145 .2005 .200 0.6 0.7 0.65 0.86
Chapman,A*cl .591 0.99139 .26694 .38295 .386 19.1 2.7 2.49 2.22
Adammr .601 1.19181 .28297 .35998 .363 22.0 3.0 2.71 2.81
Bergertsp .678 1.39105 .27664 .41665 .422 16.7 4.2 3.82 4.08
Bendermr .624 1.00180 .21194 .39298 .408 21.3 3.2 2.87 2.37
Matz*mr .685 1.07224 .295123 .417126 .427 30.1 3.7 3.31 2.80
Nelson,Rsp .730 1.20522 .276348 .464354 .472 86.5 4.3 3.85 3.46
O'Brienmr .685 1.22102 .29465 .39272 .434 15.7 3.5 3.24 3.72
Housersp .739 1.30457 .289291 .453300 .467 73.8 4.3 3.90 4.01
Rogers,Tymr .686 1.25271 .295137 .395140 .403 37.9 4.1 3.73 3.59
Vasilmr .773 1.32204 .245143 .477150 .500 36.1 4.6 4.06 4.45
Vasquezsp .634 1.2157 .24623 .33826 .382 6.7 3.8 3.46 3.18
Boyd*sp .839 1.51560 .345404 .506414 .519122.7 6.1 5.54 5.65
Pivettasp .673 1.24189 .270120 .418122 .425 30.4 4.0 3.64 3.57
Littellsp .826 1.26403 .270301 .531305 .538 83.7 5.6 5.05 4.87
Mattsonmr .849 1.7275 .30766 .52468 .540 19.6 6.6 5.96 5.87
Hortonsp .865 1.54381 .341300 .537306 .547 92.5 6.7 5.99 5.91
Mahlesp .801 1.6295 .32666 .49666 .496 17.7 5.3 4.74 5.31
Santillanmr .881 1.3269 .27562 .54965 .575 16.6 5.5 5.23 4.76
 Other  .000 0.000 .0000 .0000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00
 Total  .748 1.294228 .2912803 .4602875 .472742.7 4.6 4.19 4.10

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Waldrepsp10 .000011.0006 6.000 .000
Chapman,A*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Adammr00 .00000 .0000 0.0123 .250
Bergertsp00 .00000 .0000 0.090 .000
Bendermr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Matz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0146 .429
Nelson,Rsp331 .030118 .545144 4.4144 .286
O'Brienmr00 .00000 .0000 0.051 .200
Housersp262 .077217 .654132 5.1123 .250
Rogers,Tymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Vasilmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
Vasquezsp30 .00002 .66713 4.310 .000
Boyd*sp321 .031114 .438166 5.2224 .182
Pivettasp131 .07716 .46274 5.7104 .400
Littellsp230 .000010 .435122 5.392 .222
Mattsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Hortonsp250 .00007 .280119 4.8246 .250
Mahlesp60 .00002 .33339 6.532 .667
Santillanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.086 .750
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 1625 .031977 .475815 5.019053 .279

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Waldrepsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Chapman,A*cl4333 .76710 .2331196 .316595953
Adammr84 .5003 .37517133 .231494918
Bergertsp00 .0000 .0000133 .231222210
Bendermr31 .3332 .6672247 .292373716
Matz*mr111.0000 .0003264 .15437376
Nelson,Rsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
O'Brienmr64 .6672 .3339103 .300292911
Housersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002600
Rogers,Tymr85 .6253 .37518218 .381626218
Vasilmr20 .00021.00053611 .306484810
Vasquezsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Boyd*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Pivettasp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Littellsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
Mattsonmr10 .0000 .000483 .37518184
Hortonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002500
Mahlesp00 .0000 .000000 .000600
Santillanmr62 .3334 .6676175 .294282810
 Other 00 .0000 .000030 .000111
 Total 7850 .64126 .3336519053 .279162390157