Team pitching -- 2026 Skoal Mudcats
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Keller,Bmr 1.792363700045.13711985642178
Priestersp 2.631760323200188.01626255501562423759
Sandsmr 3.156246900088.27632312768119360
Iglesias,Rcl 3.1665275700062.25328221453104251
Peralta,Fsp 3.531370333300170.2134736756187278696
Lauer*sp 3.5776678000108.197504328102124448
fLawrence,Jmr 3.712102700034.0251414104132138
Abbott*sp 3.951190313121189.0180898344153289780
Alcantara,Sasp 4.4712120313111177.01539088621452710738
Imanaga*sp 4.94660191900105.210160582592305439
Urenamr 5.591124200075.285524730351712335
fMyers,Tmr 6.044205300073.01015249266888339
Lordmr 6.141544120055.2754038283697264
Warren,Wsp 7.0236014140059.07249463869141286
 Other  15.2600070007.21814134101144
 Total  4.14917149162162391440.1136971666345012712251056055

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Keller,Bmr210100110 7.3 1.6 9.1 11.1 0.8 7.0 18.7 .639
Priestersp1260780120 7.8 2.4 10.5 7.5 1.1 3.1 88.2 .634
Sandsmr641120010 7.7 2.7 10.6 6.9 1.1 2.5 18.3 .630
Iglesias,Rcl311000100 7.6 2.0 9.6 7.6 1.4 3.8 16.8 .654
Peralta,Fsp1491944040 7.1 3.0 10.5 9.9 1.4 3.3 82.2 .609
Lauer*sp555200050 8.1 2.3 10.6 8.5 1.0 3.6 21.9 .663
fLawrence,Jmr311250010 6.6 2.6 9.8 10.9 0.8 4.1 20.4 .616
Abbott*sp13111260160 8.6 2.1 10.8 7.3 1.3 3.5 91.2 .649
Alcantara,Sasp2751833050 7.8 3.2 11.3 7.4 1.4 2.3 88.7 .617
Imanaga*sp272400020 8.6 2.1 11.1 7.8 2.6 3.7 83.9 .669
Urenamr210200030 10.1 3.6 13.9 4.2 2.0 1.2 28.6 .587
fMyers,Tmr320323020 12.5 3.2 16.0 8.4 1.0 2.6 23.9 .631
Lordmr314300260 12.1 4.5 17.1 5.8 1.5 1.3 22.1 .612
Warren,Wsp811121120 11.0 5.8 16.9 10.5 2.1 1.8 81.3 .598
 Other 000010000 21.1 4.7 25.8 11.7 1.2 2.5  .589
 Total 10355184533117400 8.6 2.8 11.6 7.9 1.4 2.8  .630

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Keller,Bmr .589 0.99109 .30363 .35464 .360 14.4 2.9 2.56 2.32
Priestersp .677 1.13522 .264321 .423328 .432 73.5 3.5 3.17 3.19
Sandsmr .700 1.16253 .257163 .453164 .456 37.1 3.7 3.39 3.16
Iglesias,Rcl .683 1.07174 .247112 .446112 .446 25.6 3.7 3.30 2.93
Peralta,Fsp .672 1.11417 .257298 .428307 .441 70.1 3.7 3.33 3.23
Lauer*sp .656 1.15304 .280182 .406184 .411 43.6 3.6 3.26 3.01
fLawrence,Jmr .612 1.0382 .26853 .38455 .399 11.8 3.1 2.81 2.38
Abbott*sp .717 1.19553 .275354 .454356 .456 87.7 4.1 3.76 3.51
Alcantara,Sasp .721 1.21496 .254340 .461348 .472 88.1 4.5 4.03 3.67
Imanaga*sp .813 1.19288 .247236 .538240 .547 59.2 5.0 4.54 4.52
Urenamr .863 1.52251 .271184 .549186 .555 51.2 6.0 5.48 5.85
fMyers,Tmr .851 1.74234 .397170 .501173 .510 54.6 6.7 6.05 6.47
Lordmr .982 1.85188 .351158 .598161 .610 53.0 8.6 7.71 7.29
Warren,Wsp .930 1.86164 .354170 .594171 .598 56.3 8.6 7.72 7.49
 Other 1.150 2.8729 .58630 .68230 .682 12.915.1 13.63 13.99
 Total  .741 1.264064 .2812834 .4682879 .475727.8 4.5 4.09 3.95

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Keller,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Priestersp320 .000023 .719173 5.4101 .100
Sandsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0296 .207
Iglesias,Rcl00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Peralta,Fsp330 .000015 .455189 5.7103 .300
Lauer*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0279 .333
fLawrence,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.073 .429
Abbott*sp312 .065118 .581166 5.4157 .467
Alcantara,Sasp311 .032115 .484118 3.81610 .625
Imanaga*sp190 .00008 .42188 4.651 .200
Urenamr00 .00000 .0000 0.0167 .438
fMyers,Tmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03213 .406
Lordmr20 .00001 .50016 8.0277 .259
Warren,Wsp140 .00001 .07166 4.795 .556
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.064 .667
 Total 1623 .019981 .500816 5.022879 .346

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Keller,Bmr86 .7502 .2509257 .28037379
Priestersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Sandsmr64 .6672 .333194118 .439696916
Iglesias,Rcl3227 .8445 .15624015 .375575752
Peralta,Fsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Lauer*sp156 .4007 .46724407 .175787828
fLawrence,Jmr00 .0000 .0003186 .33327271
Abbott*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Alcantara,Sasp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Imanaga*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Urenamr221.0000 .0005206 .300424221
fMyers,Tmr00 .0000 .000122610 .385535313
Lordmr74 .5713 .42910147 .500413916
Warren,Wsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001400
 Other 00 .0000 .000143 .750773
 Total 7049 .70019 .2718522879 .346162409159