Team pitching -- 2026 Bob's Bandits
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Hader*cl 2.433023200037.0241110105050147
Jansen,Kcl 2.4565284900051.1372014275581218
Varlandmr 2.902103100049.2421616103873194
Sternermr 3.004145000057.03620191349111219
Detmers*mr 3.083004800073.05625253288718287
Bednarcl 3.153735910074.16429262590112313
Latz*mr 3.162513240079.2682828287149325
Ashby*mr 3.366547200085.28335323111288367
Harrison*sp 4.032101930038.0371717153151160
Pepiotsp 4.231090303000161.21537876511733610672
fMoralessp 4.6736013130071.17142372367182307
Lodolo*sp 5.126120303000168.21891059639145318741
Maysp 5.5155019190094.29666584982179425
Rodriguez,Ymr 5.942214700063.26045424659117289
Verlandersp 6.029200333300157.019411310574132267736
Lopez,Ja*sp 6.10590302500134.1141969150141334606
 Other  4.62120640025.1231413101831105
 Total  4.46729043162162071422.113747607055331401241916111

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Hader*cl402130010 5.8 2.4 8.5 12.2 1.2 5.0 19.0 .654
Jansen,Kcl117001120 6.5 4.7 11.2 9.6 1.4 2.0 16.9 .619
Varlandmr131100010 7.6 1.8 9.6 6.9 1.3 3.8 23.7 .641
Sternermr311200020 5.7 2.1 8.1 7.7 1.7 3.8 16.5 .610
Detmers*mr622200220 6.9 3.9 11.1 10.8 0.9 2.8 23.9 .612
Bednarcl710321000 7.7 3.0 11.1 10.9 1.3 3.6 20.2 .646
Latz*mr711200040 7.7 3.2 11.1 8.0 0.5 2.5 37.5 .600
Ashby*mr423630100 8.7 3.3 12.6 11.8 0.8 3.6 19.9 .620
Harrison*sp340100140 8.8 3.6 12.6 7.3 1.2 2.1 33.0 .624
Pepiotsp1870530240 8.5 2.8 11.6 9.6 2.0 3.4 87.9 .612
fMoralessp1220241021 9.0 2.9 12.1 8.5 2.3 2.9 90.2 .608
Lodolo*sp25501612260 10.1 2.1 13.0 7.7 1.7 3.7 87.0 .661
Maysp1614600150 9.1 4.7 14.4 7.8 1.6 1.7 83.4 .611
Rodriguez,Ymr956633160 8.5 6.5 15.8 8.3 1.6 1.3 23.8 .585
Verlandersp2472930490 11.1 4.2 15.9 7.6 1.5 1.8 82.0 .593
Lopez,Ja*sp11331302260 9.4 3.3 13.7 9.4 2.2 2.8 76.3 .610
 Other 120000000 8.2 3.6 11.7 6.4 1.1 1.8  .606
 Total 152473275221017541 8.7 3.4 12.5 8.9 1.5 2.6  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Hader*cl .601 0.9281 .23559 .40160 .408 12.8 3.1 2.81 1.99
Jansen,Kcl .651 1.25128 .22794 .43194 .431 21.1 3.7 3.33 3.15
Varlandmr .669 1.05138 .25482 .42383 .428 18.3 3.4 2.99 2.89
Sternermr .589 0.86144 .17485 .38887 .397 17.5 2.8 2.49 2.19
Detmers*mr .669 1.21158 .310120 .418122 .425 24.8 3.1 2.75 3.21
Bednarcl .673 1.20184 .288133 .425136 .435 33.8 4.1 3.68 3.50
Latz*mr .652 1.21220 .291130 .400132 .406 31.2 3.6 3.17 2.91
Ashby*mr .708 1.33210 .357156 .425162 .441 40.9 4.3 3.87 3.95
Harrison*sp .751 1.37108 .29673 .45674 .463 19.9 4.8 4.24 4.34
Pepiotsp .782 1.26407 .287338 .503343 .510 89.7 5.0 4.50 4.46
fMoralessp .790 1.32197 .269156 .508158 .515 44.1 5.6 5.01 4.86
Lodolo*sp .795 1.35510 .310354 .478370 .499108.0 5.7 5.19 5.02
Maysp .809 1.53271 .292214 .504220 .518 62.9 6.0 5.38 5.43
Rodriguez,Ymr .854 1.66167 .293153 .529159 .550 44.0 6.3 5.60 5.99
Verlandersp .880 1.71495 .339395 .537404 .549129.1 7.4 6.66 6.46
Lopez,Ja*sp .835 1.42369 .293316 .521329 .543 94.8 6.3 5.71 5.57
 Other  .714 1.3074 .27048 .45748 .457 11.7 4.2 3.76 3.75
 Total  .762 1.343861 .2932906 .4762981 .488796.4 5.0 4.54 4.46

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Hader*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
Jansen,Kcl00 .00000 .0000 0.021 .500
Varlandmr00 .00000 .0000 0.061 .167
Sternermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0133 .231
Detmers*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0164 .250
Bednarcl10 .00000 .0009 9.0192 .105
Latz*mr40 .00001 .2502 0.5113 .273
Ashby*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0315 .161
Harrison*sp30 .00000 .00010 3.342 .500
Pepiotsp300 .000013 .433130 4.3163 .188
fMoralessp130 .00006 .46245 3.5105 .500
Lodolo*sp300 .000013 .433126 4.2115 .455
Maysp190 .00009 .47493 4.993 .333
Rodriguez,Ymr00 .00000 .0000 0.0196 .316
Verlandersp330 .000011 .333113 3.4216 .286
Lopez,Ja*sp250 .00007 .280127 5.1124 .333
 Other 40 .00001 .25020 5.032 .667
 Total 1620 .000761 .377675 4.221257 .269

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Hader*cl221.0000 .00010216 .286323214
Jansen,Kcl3228 .8754 .1251162 .125494947
Varlandmr30 .0002 .6671175 .294313112
Sternermr64 .6671 .16713194 .211505023
Detmers*mr00 .0000 .0003276 .22248489
Bednarcl73 .4294 .57118121 .083595813
Latz*mr111.0000 .0001216 .286322816
Ashby*mr104 .4006 .60024278 .296727218
Harrison*sp00 .0000 .0001135 .38519166
Pepiotsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
fMoralessp00 .0000 .000000 .0001300
Lodolo*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Maysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Rodriguez,Ymr111.0000 .00073413 .38247472
Verlandersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Lopez,Ja*sp00 .0000 .000051 .2003052
 Other 00 .0000 .000100 .000620
 Total 6243 .69417 .2748021257 .269162438162