Team games started -- 2026 Bob's Bandits
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brett Baty0000000000
Michael Busch000000003535
fDominic Canzone000000023023
Michael Harris000000380038
Heston Kjerstad0000010001
Brooks Lee004017000223
Noelvi Marte000000015015
Connor Norby0000000011
Dalton Rushing310000000031
Corey Seager000021000021
Matt Shaw000380000038
George Springer000003700037
Kyle Teel1000000001
Gleyber Torres003400000034
Miguel Vargas038000000038
 Other6000000006
 Total383838383838383838 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brett Baty00012400000124
Michael Busch01140000000114
fDominic Canzone000000076076
Michael Harris00000012400124
Heston Kjerstad0000030003
Brooks Lee000058000058
Noelvi Marte000000048149
Connor Norby0000000044
Dalton Rushing239000000032
Corey Seager000066000066
Matt Shaw001200000012
George Springer00000121000121
Kyle Teel980000000098
Gleyber Torres00112000000112
Miguel Vargas01000000119120
 Other3000000003
 Total124124124124124124124124124 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Brett Baty00012400000124
Michael Busch011400000035149
fDominic Canzone000000099099
Michael Harris00000016200162
Heston Kjerstad0000040004
Brooks Lee004075000281
Noelvi Marte000000063164
Connor Norby0000000055
Dalton Rushing549000000063
Corey Seager000087000087
Matt Shaw0012380000050
George Springer00000158000158
Kyle Teel990000000099
Gleyber Torres00146000000146
Miguel Vargas039000000119158
 Other9000000009
 Total162162162162162162162162162