Team pitching -- 2026 Fusion City Plutoniums
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Diaz,Edcl 3.0344385400062.1342721319882252
Woosp 3.221740303021198.11457971442003013780
Schreibermr 3.233013100039.0361514123362163
Burrowssp 3.317155100098.07743362998196402
fWheelersp 3.421330191921110.286424230142144444
Harris,Ho*mr 3.575124100053.0392121304931227
Thielbar*mr 3.633403100034.224141482763134
Munoz,Acl 3.804495700066.1603328348373291
Duran,Jhcl 3.863223000037.137161653521150
Williams,Gsp 3.941080272700144.01286863691392410624
Rodon*sp 3.98970303011176.1134837866181285727
Valdez,F*sp 4.291540292900170.01688581551521928703
Cabrera,Esp 4.65660181800100.29354523695124428
Burnessp 5.23200550031.0291818122887126
Lee,D*mr 5.305135200052.25234311352173225
Abelsp 5.4001011005.0543370124
Jobesp 5.461001510028.0251817181961128
Cavallisp 16.5002022006.0141111142033
 Other  3.112113200037.2321313194922166
 Total  3.9110953611621625111451.012186786305151491213966027

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Diaz,Edcl501350110 4.9 4.5 9.8 14.1 1.2 3.2 19.9 .601
Woosp12401000030 6.6 2.0 9.0 9.1 1.4 4.5 94.5 .659
Schreibermr411110000 8.3 2.8 11.3 7.6 1.4 2.8 19.0 .631
Burrowssp710610010 7.1 2.7 10.3 9.0 1.7 3.4 28.8 .640
fWheelersp640600120 7.0 2.4 9.9 11.5 1.1 4.7 89.5 .645
Harris,Ho*mr714110040 6.6 5.1 11.9 8.3 0.5 1.6 22.0 .584
Thielbar*mr000100000 6.2 2.1 8.6 7.0 1.6 3.4 15.1 .670
Munoz,Acl320390240 8.1 4.6 13.2 11.3 0.9 2.4 20.3 .592
Duran,Jhcl110020010 8.9 1.2 10.1 8.4 0.5 7.0 19.4 .681
Williams,Gsp9711070350 8.0 4.3 12.9 8.7 1.5 2.0 88.8 .583
Rodon*sp18701040140 6.8 3.4 10.7 9.2 1.4 2.7 95.1 .607
Valdez,F*sp16504131020 8.9 2.9 12.0 8.0 1.0 2.8 92.0 .628
Cabrera,Esp1830420020 8.3 3.2 11.9 8.5 1.1 2.6 90.9 .606
Burnessp210001000 8.4 3.5 11.9 8.1 2.3 2.3 98.8 .603
Lee,D*mr301100000 8.9 2.2 11.3 8.9 2.9 4.0 15.8 .680
Abelsp000100010 9.0 5.4 16.2 12.6 0.0 2.3 79.0 .620
Jobesp010100010 8.0 5.8 14.1 6.1 1.9 1.1 36.4 .581
Cavallisp000000000 21.0 1.5 22.5 6.0 3.0 4.0 60.0 .583
 Other 010501110 7.6 4.5 13.4 11.7 0.5 2.6  .584
 Total 111398674539320 7.6 3.2 11.2 9.2 1.3 2.9  .621

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Diaz,Edcl .576 1.04112 .23297 .385100 .397 20.5 3.0 2.66 2.40
Woosp .631 0.95496 .232316 .405326 .418 68.6 3.1 2.80 2.51
Schreibermr .714 1.23111 .27074 .45475 .460 19.0 4.4 3.94 3.71
Burrowssp .680 1.08250 .232176 .438182 .453 41.9 3.8 3.46 3.33
fWheelersp .646 1.05252 .286180 .405186 .419 42.1 3.4 3.08 2.80
Harris,Ho*mr .621 1.30144 .25090 .39691 .401 21.8 3.7 3.33 2.90
Thielbar*mr .638 0.9292 .19657 .42558 .433 11.5 3.0 2.69 2.41
Munoz,Acl .690 1.42164 .323122 .419125 .430 32.3 4.4 3.95 4.18
Duran,Jhcl .613 1.13108 .32453 .35353 .353 13.4 3.3 2.91 2.75
Williams,Gsp .752 1.37382 .272294 .471304 .487 77.4 4.8 4.35 4.53
Rodon*sp .655 1.13442 .240302 .415312 .429 72.9 3.7 3.35 3.28
Valdez,F*sp .750 1.31473 .315329 .468333 .474 82.4 4.4 3.93 4.01
Cabrera,Esp .679 1.28281 .288178 .416182 .425 47.9 4.3 3.86 3.76
Burnessp .843 1.3278 .26971 .56371 .563 16.5 4.8 4.32 4.98
Lee,D*mr .824 1.23142 .246125 .556126 .560 32.7 5.5 5.04 4.80
Abelsp .638 1.6013 .3858 .3339 .375 2.2 3.7 3.54 4.72
Jobesp .788 1.5484 .22666 .51667 .523 17.5 5.5 5.07 5.32
Cavallisp1.173 2.5026 .46224 .72724 .727 10.615.9 14.27 13.82
 Other  .668 1.3591 .33065 .39270 .422 17.0 4.1 3.66 3.80
 Total  .690 1.193741 .2692627 .4362694 .447646.5 4.0 3.61 3.52

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Diaz,Edcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0115 .455
Woosp302 .067121 .700180 6.073 .429
Schreibermr00 .00000 .0000 0.072 .286
Burrowssp00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
fWheelersp192 .105111 .57995 5.062 .333
Harris,Ho*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0153 .200
Thielbar*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.093 .333
Munoz,Acl00 .00000 .0000 0.0224 .182
Duran,Jhcl00 .00000 .0000 0.063 .500
Williams,Gsp270 .000013 .481156 5.8142 .143
Rodon*sp301 .033116 .533154 5.1138 .615
Valdez,F*sp290 .000016 .552183 6.3155 .333
Cabrera,Esp180 .00007 .389107 5.973 .429
Burnessp50 .00003 .60037 7.400 .000
Lee,D*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0235 .217
Abelsp10 .00000 .0002 2.000 .000
Jobesp10 .00000 .0008 8.030 .000
Cavallisp20 .00000 .0005 2.500 .000
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.0183 .167
 Total 1625 .0311187 .537927 5.718953 .280

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Diaz,Edcl4138 .9273 .0733206 .300545445
Woosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Schreibermr111.0000 .0003296 .20731319
Burrowssp551.0000 .0006279 .333515125
fWheelersp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
Harris,Ho*mr42 .5002 .5005307 .233414115
Thielbar*mr20 .00021.0001641 .25031313
Munoz,Acl169 .5636 .375213211 .344575718
Duran,Jhcl42 .5002 .5007123 .250303013
Williams,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002700
Rodon*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Valdez,F*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Cabrera,Esp00 .0000 .000000 .0001800
Burnessp00 .0000 .000000 .000500
Lee,D*mr63 .5003 .50018185 .278525215
Abelsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
Jobesp00 .0000 .000072 .28615149
Cavallisp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
 Other 21 .5001 .50012103 .30032325
 Total 8161 .75319 .2359118953 .280162393157