Team games started -- 2026 Radium City Clockmakers
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Francisco Alvarez290000000029
Jonathan Aranda0000000011
Alec Burleson0000014010226
Pete Crow-Armstrong0000001001
Carter Jensen2000000002
Cedric Mullins000000350035
Geraldo Perdomo000036000036
Agustin Ramirez5000000005
Austin Riley000350000035
Brent Rooker000000026026
Tyler Soderstrom031000000031
Edmundo Sosa003510000036
Bryson Stott0010000001
Jacob T. Wilson000000003333
James Wood000002200022
 Other0500000005
 Total363636363636363636 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Francisco Alvarez810000000081
Jonathan Aranda01260000000126
Alec Burleson000000067067
Pete Crow-Armstrong00000012600126
Carter Jensen210000000021
Cedric Mullins0000000000
Geraldo Perdomo00001260000126
Agustin Ramirez240000000024
Austin Riley00011600000116
Brent Rooker000000059059
Tyler Soderstrom00000126000126
Edmundo Sosa000100000010
Bryson Stott00126000000126
Jacob T. Wilson0000000000
James Wood00000000126126
 Other0000000000
 Total126126126126126126126126126 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Francisco Alvarez11000000000110
Jonathan Aranda01260000001127
Alec Burleson0000014077293
Pete Crow-Armstrong00000012700127
Carter Jensen230000000023
Cedric Mullins000000350035
Geraldo Perdomo00001620000162
Agustin Ramirez290000000029
Austin Riley00015100000151
Brent Rooker000000085085
Tyler Soderstrom031000126000157
Edmundo Sosa0035110000046
Bryson Stott00127000000127
Jacob T. Wilson000000003333
James Wood000002200126148
 Other0500000005
 Total162162162162162162162162162