Team pitching -- 2026 Danforth Tigers
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Santana,Dmr 1.536066700088.1471515287662339
Garcia,Ro*mr 2.444175000055.1441515175146223
Skubal*sp 2.811570333321192.11696660422321211783
Johnson,Pmr 2.922105000071.0382523286797271
Suarez,Rocl 3.34513316500072.27044272873135318
Pagancl 3.387215400077.14230292384173296
Fried*sp 3.541470333311200.21668879561792510825
Weavermr 3.792244900054.2392823225781224
Sale*sp 3.971290292900156.1145806951204197663
fPuk*cl 4.051001100013.11566592359
Holmes,Csp 4.319140333311173.11519183661221816740
Taillonsp 4.326110292911179.0148928628140453716
Scherzersp 7.11020220012.21110105114056
fLopez,Jomr 7.344103100034.1473128192351168
Robertson,Dmr 7.420212200026.23424221634111126
Kikuchi*sp 8.10020330016.22016153115072
Treinenmr 10.241001800019.136222282551100
 Total  3.818874501621625121444.012226836124451398208775979

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Santana,Dmr511300010 4.8 2.9 7.9 7.7 0.6 2.7 18.6 .635
Garcia,Ro*mr121202110 7.2 2.8 10.2 8.3 0.7 3.0 17.2 .617
Skubal*sp1253603371 7.9 2.0 10.2 10.9 0.6 5.5 87.0 .673
Johnson,Pmr442130120 4.8 3.5 8.5 8.5 1.1 2.4 20.2 .633
Suarez,Rocl419330110 8.7 3.5 12.5 9.0 1.6 2.6 17.0 .643
Pagancl411102020 4.9 2.7 7.7 9.8 2.0 3.7 22.0 .630
Fried*sp1050960130 7.4 2.5 10.4 8.0 1.1 3.2 94.2 .633
Weavermr211010020 6.4 3.6 10.0 9.4 1.3 2.6 17.4 .617
Sale*sp1742640250 8.3 2.9 11.6 11.7 1.1 4.0 90.4 .627
fPuk*cl201211000 10.1 3.4 14.8 6.1 1.3 1.8 19.3 .637
Holmes,Csp14321840130 7.8 3.4 12.2 6.3 0.9 1.8 84.9 .600
Taillonsp1030100100 7.4 1.4 8.9 7.0 2.3 5.0 87.0 .656
Scherzersp100100000 7.8 3.6 12.1 7.8 2.8 2.2100.0 .650
fLopez,Jomr715260130 12.3 5.0 17.8 6.0 1.3 1.2 17.8 .602
Robertson,Dmr310000000 11.5 5.4 16.9 11.5 3.7 2.1 24.3 .607
Kikuchi*sp100020100 10.8 1.6 12.4 5.9 2.7 3.7 90.0 .604
Treinenmr201210100 16.8 3.7 21.4 11.6 2.3 3.1 22.7 .581
 Total 9932295731814301 7.6 2.8 10.7 8.7 1.3 3.1  .633

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Santana,Dmr .504 0.85226 .181112 .330115 .339 21.0 2.1 1.93 1.48
Garcia,Ro*mr .576 1.10149 .26876 .34178 .350 16.1 2.6 2.36 2.61
Skubal*sp .625 1.10491 .320293 .374299 .382 70.5 3.3 2.97 2.59
Johnson,Pmr .537 0.93166 .17597 .35898 .362 16.5 2.1 1.88 1.93
Suarez,Rocl .750 1.35201 .284151 .475154 .484 39.4 4.8 4.39 4.25
Pagancl .604 0.84171 .146126 .426127 .429 23.5 2.7 2.46 2.07
Fried*sp .652 1.11556 .254337 .408346 .419 79.9 3.5 3.23 2.99
Weavermr .642 1.12137 .22696 .42996 .429 21.5 3.5 3.18 2.80
Sale*sp .701 1.25383 .329288 .434294 .443 76.0 4.3 3.94 3.64
fPuk*cl .873 1.5041 .31731 .52533 .559 9.2 6.2 5.60 5.73
Holmes,Csp .672 1.25516 .258297 .401315 .426 76.4 3.9 3.57 3.70
Taillonsp .711 0.98502 .205346 .483347 .485 79.1 3.9 3.58 3.06
Scherzersp .844 1.2635 .20032 .57133 .589 8.8 6.1 5.65 4.92
fLopez,Jomr .953 1.92119 .35397 .57799 .589 34.5 9.1 8.15 7.26
Robertson,Dmr1.042 1.8865 .35487 .69087 .690 29.210.1 8.88 9.33
Kikuchi*sp .868 1.3853 .28340 .55640 .556 12.4 6.8 6.03 5.69
Treinenmr1.083 2.2860 .51763 .63065 .650 26.513.0 11.10 11.75
 Total  .680 1.153871 .2622569 .4302626 .439627.1 3.9 3.52 3.28

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Santana,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0120 .000
Garcia,Ro*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0227 .318
Skubal*sp332 .061121 .636149 4.5131 .077
Johnson,Pmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0165 .313
Suarez,Rocl00 .00000 .0000 0.0145 .357
Pagancl00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Fried*sp331 .030120 .606174 5.3195 .263
Weavermr00 .00000 .0000 0.0154 .267
Sale*sp290 .000013 .448133 4.6207 .350
fPuk*cl00 .00000 .0000 0.040 .000
Holmes,Csp331 .030115 .455134 4.1267 .269
Taillonsp291 .034115 .517137 4.7116 .545
Scherzersp20 .00000 .0005 2.5221.000
fLopez,Jomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0135 .385
Robertson,Dmr00 .00000 .0000 0.042 .500
Kikuchi*sp30 .00001 .33314 4.7551.000
Treinenmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0158 .533
 Total 1625 .0311285 .525746 4.622474 .330

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Santana,Dmr96 .6672 .22226206 .300676721
Garcia,Ro*mr107 .7002 .20013317 .226505014
Skubal*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Johnson,Pmr10 .00011.0009215 .238505011
Suarez,Rocl4131 .75610 .2443317 .226656554
Pagancl21 .5001 .50045315 .283545412
Fried*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Weavermr84 .5004 .500142010 .500494917
Sale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
fPuk*cl10 .00011.000043 .75011116
Holmes,Csp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Taillonsp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Scherzersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
fLopez,Jomr40 .00041.00022112 .571313112
Robertson,Dmr21 .5001 .5004147 .50022227
Kikuchi*sp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Treinenmr00 .0000 .000392 .22218183
 Total 7850 .64126 .3337822474 .330162417157