Team pitching -- 2026 Quahog Qrew
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Romero*mr 1.964536300078.0472117266937307
Palenciacl 2.7927365800067.2592721267256280
Milner*mr 2.949244700049.0462116204556211
Buttomr 3.074113500044.0381715233314188
fEnrightmr 3.300013700043.2411616254613200
Gaddismr 3.331105700078.17330292892110336
Suarez,Ra*sp 3.631470323200196.02038379491622515830
Smith,Ssp 3.721180292900164.11587268471511716692
Gilbert,Lsp 3.921380323200179.0166847846220344741
Topamr 4.035435200058.0613526194833261
Soriano,Jsp 4.081190333300178.21618281861411325757
fWinn,Cmr 4.376125000055.24029272852123243
Patricksp 4.932101840045.2502525195064205
Rogers,Ta*mr 5.430004400054.25634332262112242
Ceasesp 5.5310160323200161.01691029983199257726
 Total  3.909270501621620101453.2136867863054714421721056219

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Romero*mr402510130 5.4 3.0 9.0 8.0 0.3 2.7 18.7 .604
Palenciacl416110440 7.8 3.5 11.4 9.6 0.7 2.8 18.1 .631
Milner*mr209300010 8.4 3.7 12.7 8.3 0.9 2.3 16.3 .656
Buttomr021003010 7.8 4.7 12.5 6.8 0.2 1.4 20.8 .591
fEnrightmr014622030 8.5 5.2 14.8 9.5 0.2 1.8 21.5 .593
Gaddismr430320120 8.4 3.2 11.9 10.6 1.3 3.3 22.1 .624
Suarez,Ra*sp751800140 9.3 2.3 11.9 7.4 1.1 3.3 92.3 .641
Smith,Ssp156115120360 8.7 2.6 12.0 8.3 0.9 3.2 90.7 .618
Gilbert,Lsp1290890100 8.3 2.3 11.1 11.1 1.7 4.8 88.8 .643
Topamr305500130 9.5 2.9 13.2 7.4 0.5 2.5 16.8 .649
Soriano,Jsp5416100440 8.1 4.3 12.7 7.1 0.7 1.6 88.4 .577
fWinn,Cmr002700100 6.5 4.5 12.1 8.4 1.9 1.9 18.3 .589
Patricksp411500030 9.9 3.7 14.6 9.9 1.2 2.6 43.0 .618
Rogers,Ta*mr111410020 9.2 3.6 13.5 10.2 1.8 2.8 22.3 .617
Ceasesp1442530280 9.4 4.6 14.4 11.1 1.4 2.4 90.9 .598
 Total 7537368141519440 8.5 3.4 12.4 8.9 1.1 2.6  .616

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Romero*mr .505 0.94204 .21694 .30699 .322 18.4 2.1 1.91 1.67
Palenciacl .675 1.26176 .307115 .411116 .414 28.4 3.8 3.40 3.11
Milner*mr .675 1.35138 .29785 .40388 .417 21.0 3.8 3.46 3.73
Buttomr .690 1.39131 .28283 .44183 .441 19.4 3.9 3.57 3.24
fEnrightmr .703 1.51122 .32882 .41088 .440 22.3 4.6 4.14 4.14
Gaddismr .714 1.29202 .307150 .446153 .455 40.2 4.6 4.16 3.91
Suarez,Ra*sp .729 1.29586 .304368 .443376 .453 98.3 4.5 4.06 4.03
Smith,Ssp .715 1.25462 .305293 .423308 .445 78.5 4.3 3.87 3.83
Gilbert,Lsp .733 1.18433 .305345 .466353 .476 89.3 4.5 4.04 3.90
Topamr .679 1.38186 .312101 .387106 .406 28.5 4.3 3.97 3.79
Soriano,Jsp .689 1.38511 .290318 .420324 .428 77.7 3.9 3.52 3.86
fWinn,Cmr .725 1.22144 .194114 .469121 .498 28.2 4.4 4.10 4.05
Patricksp .794 1.51125 .35296 .468101 .493 29.2 5.8 5.17 5.37
Rogers,Ta*mr .829 1.43143 .315127 .525131 .541 36.9 6.1 5.47 5.21
Ceasesp .822 1.57414 .348376 .518381 .525111.1 6.2 5.59 5.34
 Total  .720 1.323977 .3012747 .4422828 .455723.1 4.5 4.03 3.97

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Romero*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Palenciacl00 .00000 .0000 0.0143 .214
Milner*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02813 .464
Buttomr00 .00000 .0000 0.0185 .278
fEnrightmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0204 .200
Gaddismr00 .00000 .0000 0.0267 .269
Suarez,Ra*sp320 .000021 .656159 5.0141 .071
Smith,Ssp290 .000014 .483147 5.1152 .133
Gilbert,Lsp320 .000018 .563162 5.1156 .400
Topamr00 .00000 .0000 0.02915 .517
Soriano,Jsp330 .000014 .424146 4.4245 .208
fWinn,Cmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0279 .333
Patricksp40 .00000 .00015 3.883 .375
Rogers,Ta*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.02510 .400
Ceasesp320 .000010 .313141 4.41810 .556
 Total 1620 .0001077 .475770 4.830197 .322

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Romero*mr63 .5003 .50022367 .194636318
Palenciacl4236 .8576 .14333812 .316585847
Milner*mr64 .6670 .00013349 .265474718
Buttomr21 .5001 .50053314 .42435359
fEnrightmr31 .3332 .6673268 .308373714
Gaddismr20 .00021.000133916 .41057579
Suarez,Ra*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Smith,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Gilbert,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Topamr83 .3753 .375102815 .536525216
Soriano,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
fWinn,Cmr52 .4001 .20016205 .250505012
Patricksp00 .0000 .000092 .22218145
Rogers,Ta*mr10 .00011.0004389 .237444414
Ceasesp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
 Total 7550 .66719 .2538930197 .322162457162