Team games started -- 2026 Quahog Qrew
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu00101009011
Cody Bellinger000000833041
Andrew Benintendi0000010001
Mookie Betts000040000040
Kerry Carpenter0000000000
William Contreras360000000036
Carlos Correa000411000042
Mitch Garver6000000006
Romy Gonzalez043500000039
Steven Kwan0000000000
Wyatt Langford000000330033
Juan Soto000000004242
Myles Straw000004110042
Andrew Vaughn038000000038
fJordan Westburg0061000007
 Total424242424242424242 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu00000000120120
Cody Bellinger01160000000116
Andrew Benintendi0000000000
Mookie Betts00001150000115
Kerry Carpenter0010000001
William Contreras980000000098
Carlos Correa00011450000119
Mitch Garver220000000022
Romy Gonzalez04960000019
Steven Kwan00000120000120
Wyatt Langford00000010200102
Juan Soto00000001200120
Myles Straw000000180018
Andrew Vaughn0000000000
fJordan Westburg00110000000110
 Total120120120120120120120120120 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Wilyer Abreu00101009120131
Cody Bellinger011600008330157
Andrew Benintendi0000010001
Mookie Betts00001550000155
Kerry Carpenter0010000001
William Contreras13400000000134
Carlos Correa00015560000161
Mitch Garver280000000028
Romy Gonzalez084460000058
Steven Kwan00000120000120
Wyatt Langford00000013500135
Juan Soto000000012042162
Myles Straw0000041190060
Andrew Vaughn038000000038
fJordan Westburg00116100000117
 Total162162162162162162162162162