Team pitching -- 2026 Boise Beltiks
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Cortes,N*sp 2.7000020003.1111331014
Pfaadtsp 3.20210330019.218775123179
Holton*mr 3.898436100078.26737341575149308
Leahymr 4.042737900098.0934744299787407
Holmes,Gsp 4.558120323200168.01578585711672318724
Wrobleski*mr 4.681726100092.111151482884136410
Webb,Lsp 5.1810130343400179.0226110103491901821797
Henriquez,Rmr 5.5755294800053.14636332072120229
fMartinez,Jcl 5.630001800024.0241515123012113
Gray,Ssp 5.808180313100173.220812011242195338763
fManaea*sp 5.821114900094.197636118114201403
Mearsmr 6.102014500069.17355471747233298
Gallensp 6.208140343400180.0183124124641454313774
Gore*sp 6.263140292800133.2153959367154208609
Leasuremr 6.313534300041.13730292653101185
 Other  8.0000050009.01288544143
 Total  5.366110142162162061417.215068848444711442246996156

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Cortes,N*sp101000000 2.7 8.1 10.8 8.1 2.7 1.0 27.5 .618
Pfaadtsp120000000 8.2 2.3 10.5 5.5 1.4 2.4 94.0 .645
Holton*mr405110250 7.7 1.7 9.5 8.6 1.6 5.0 17.9 .685
Leahymr541440320 8.5 2.7 11.6 8.9 0.7 3.3 19.4 .642
Holmes,Gsp4201440130 8.4 3.8 13.0 8.9 1.2 2.4 87.4 .591
Wrobleski*mr1045400120 10.8 2.7 13.9 8.2 1.3 3.0 24.0 .652
Webb,Lsp1933950220 11.4 2.5 14.3 9.6 0.9 3.9 87.7 .656
Henriquez,Rmr410343120 7.8 3.4 11.6 12.1 2.0 3.6 18.5 .619
fMartinez,Jcl200870010 9.0 4.5 16.5 11.3 0.4 2.5 22.6 .569
Gray,Ssp2000410280 10.8 2.2 13.2 10.1 1.7 4.6 90.7 .638
fManaea*sp3331110020 9.3 1.7 12.0 10.9 1.9 6.3 30.1 .682
Mearsmr511320040 9.5 2.2 12.1 6.1 3.0 2.8 23.4 .643
Gallensp1841840250 9.1 3.2 12.8 7.3 2.1 2.3 85.4 .617
Gore*sp2060650340 10.3 4.5 15.2 10.4 1.3 2.3 82.8 .606
Leasuremr123120110 8.1 5.7 13.9 11.5 2.2 2.0 17.2 .593
 Other 000100020 12.0 5.0 18.0 4.0 4.0 0.8  .613
 Total 11732237740318430 9.6 3.0 13.0 9.2 1.6 3.1  .632

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Cortes,N*sp .649 1.207 .0007 .5007 .500 1.4 3.9 3.50 3.05
Pfaadtsp .683 1.1759 .25434 .43034 .430 7.8 3.6 3.21 3.47
Holton*mr .692 1.04203 .261135 .438136 .442 30.9 3.6 3.18 2.99
Leahymr .694 1.24269 .316170 .418174 .428 43.7 4.0 3.61 3.46
Holmes,Gsp .743 1.36449 .298330 .456344 .475 87.5 4.7 4.22 4.44
Wrobleski*mr .798 1.51281 .349196 .478200 .488 59.0 5.7 5.17 5.25
Webb,Lsp .821 1.54531 .392390 .489399 .501119.8 6.0 5.42 5.30
Henriquez,Rmr .751 1.24122 .279111 .485114 .498 29.9 5.0 4.54 4.20
fMartinez,Jcl .715 1.5062 .37142 .37250 .442 13.7 5.2 4.61 5.35
Gray,Ssp .853 1.44489 .358409 .536413 .541127.2 6.6 5.93 5.28
fManaea*sp .794 1.22240 .321197 .489208 .516 57.0 5.5 4.90 4.56
Mearsmr .870 1.30208 .240170 .570173 .581 48.6 6.3 5.67 5.45
Gallensp .858 1.37514 .272431 .557439 .567122.5 6.2 5.51 5.19
Gore*sp .834 1.65362 .367311 .511317 .521 96.4 6.6 5.84 5.95
Leasuremr .854 1.5295 .284105 .568106 .573 28.6 6.2 5.61 5.41
 Other 1.133 1.8929 .27630 .69831 .721 10.911.3 9.82 10.55
 Total  .803 1.393920 .3213068 .4983145 .511882.8 5.6 5.04 4.90

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Cortes,N*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Pfaadtsp30 .00002 .66711 3.720 .000
Holton*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0116 .545
Leahymr00 .00000 .0000 0.03210 .313
Holmes,Gsp320 .00009 .281130 4.1213 .143
Wrobleski*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0211 .048
Webb,Lsp340 .000016 .471146 4.32514 .560
Henriquez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0125 .417
fMartinez,Jcl00 .00000 .0000 0.071 .143
Gray,Ssp310 .000013 .419124 4.0174 .235
fManaea*sp00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Mearsmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0166 .375
Gallensp340 .000012 .353153 4.5126 .500
Gore*sp280 .00009 .321102 3.63013 .433
Leasuremr00 .00000 .0000 0.02510 .400
 Other 00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
 Total 1620 .000661 .377666 4.124883 .335

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Cortes,N*sp00 .0000 .000010 .000221
Pfaadtsp00 .0000 .000000 .000300
Holton*mr83 .3755 .625123912 .308616124
Leahymr63 .5003 .50027296 .207797928
Holmes,Gsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003200
Wrobleski*mr42 .5001 .250103411 .324616128
Webb,Lsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Henriquez,Rmr3529 .8296 .1712255 .200484841
fMartinez,Jcl00 .0000 .0002113 .27318186
Gray,Ssp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
fManaea*sp21 .5001 .5004309 .300494916
Mearsmr111.0000 .00014422 .50045453
Gallensp00 .0000 .000000 .0003400
Gore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002911
Leasuremr93 .3335 .55653213 .406434312
 Other 00 .0000 .000032 .667552
 Total 6542 .64621 .3236324883 .335162412162