Team games started -- 2026 Boise Beltiks
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna000000035035
Drake Baldwin0000000077
JJ Bleday0000020608
Alec Bohm000400000040
Oneil Cruz0000000000
Tommy Edman0001000001
TJ Friedl000000410041
Alejandro Kirk410000000041
Korey Lee0000000000
Angel Martinez000003900039
Chase Meidroth0000500005
Zach Neto000036000036
Wenceel Perez000000003434
Marcus Semien004100000041
Spencer Steer041000000041
Christian Walker0000000000
 Total414141414141414141 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna000000099099
Drake Baldwin10900000000109
JJ Bleday000001022023
Alec Bohm00011900000119
Oneil Cruz0000000011
Tommy Edman0002000002
TJ Friedl00000012100121
Alejandro Kirk00000000120120
Korey Lee120000000012
Angel Martinez0000000000
Chase Meidroth000016000016
Zach Neto00001050000105
Wenceel Perez000009900099
Marcus Semien00121000000121
Spencer Steer010000021000121
Christian Walker021000000021
 Total121121121121121121121121121 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Ronald Acuna00000001340134
Drake Baldwin10900000007116
JJ Bleday000003028031
Alec Bohm00015900000159
Oneil Cruz0000000011
Tommy Edman0003000003
TJ Friedl00000016200162
Alejandro Kirk410000000120161
Korey Lee120000000012
Angel Martinez000003900039
Chase Meidroth000021000021
Zach Neto00001410000141
Wenceel Perez00000990034133
Marcus Semien00162000000162
Spencer Steer014100021000162
Christian Walker021000000021
 Total162162162162162162162162162