Team pitching -- 2026 Gilman Owls
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Schlittlersp 0.84000220010.28415131045
Morejon*mr 2.3164204600062.15824161851511256
Newcomb*mr 2.322034100073.25919192770611298
fRogers,Tr*sp 2.59580212100132.01024238231091313507
fYamamotosp 2.9610110282800161.1124575363170168666
Dreyer*mr 3.4110336300071.1563127276472296
Olson,Rsp 3.50201640018.022879161385
fSvansonmr 3.604454600065.0532726198162265
Speier*mr 4.176234200041.036191965540170
King,B*mr 4.243023800046.24524221348113197
fSousa*mr 4.331515000068.2623933347278300
Woods Richardsosp 4.587100313100159.0145878168147255687
Obersp 5.35231870037.043222222993153
Ashcraft,Gmr 5.760225800070.1904745297159322
Kerkeringmr 5.796134900051.1633333304886242
Mizesp 6.228140292900153.118811410650155296698
Liberatore*sp 6.836150292900139.219411010641115325652
Bradleysp 7.4302011110049.2564241294193230
fPearsonmr 9.550001600021.2302723131061109
 Total  4.51788444162162051432.214347767185061365200996178

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Schlittlersp300010020 6.8 4.2 11.0 11.0 0.8 2.6105.0 .614
Morejon*mr312210010 8.4 2.6 11.3 7.4 0.7 2.8 20.0 .637
Newcomb*mr1201300000 7.2 3.3 10.9 8.6 0.7 2.6 27.3 .626
fRogers,Tr*sp1050302200 7.0 1.6 8.7 7.4 0.9 4.7 92.0 .637
fYamamotosp662220350 6.9 3.5 10.5 9.5 0.9 2.7 91.8 .613
Dreyer*mr714000130 7.1 3.4 10.5 8.1 0.9 2.4 17.4 .626
Olson,Rsp101300010 11.0 4.5 17.0 8.0 0.5 1.8 50.5 .604
fSvansonmr221311120 7.3 2.6 10.4 11.2 0.8 4.3 22.2 .631
Speier*mr301410020 7.9 1.3 10.1 12.1 0.9 9.2 15.4 .662
King,B*mr210210020 8.7 2.5 11.6 9.3 2.1 3.7 19.3 .660
fSousa*mr1327140130 8.1 4.5 12.7 9.4 0.9 2.1 22.5 .624
Woods Richardsosp2241250050 8.2 3.8 12.2 8.3 1.4 2.2 85.4 .612
Obersp000201110 10.5 0.5 11.4 7.1 2.214.5 69.3 .662
Ashcraft,Gmr701260230 11.5 3.7 15.5 9.1 0.6 2.4 21.3 .606
Kerkeringmr410270010 11.0 5.3 16.7 8.4 1.4 1.6 19.3 .593
Mizesp2321630280 11.0 2.9 14.3 9.1 1.7 3.1 88.0 .641
Liberatore*sp2171730160 12.5 2.6 15.6 7.4 2.1 2.8 81.5 .639
Bradleysp310040010 10.1 5.3 15.4 7.4 1.6 1.4 80.4 .583
fPearsonmr401220000 12.5 5.4 18.7 4.2 2.5 0.8 25.3 .574
 Total 14633244641414460 9.0 3.2 12.5 8.6 1.3 2.7  .625

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Schlittlersp .605 1.2226 .26917 .37817 .378 4.6 3.9 3.49 2.90
Morejon*mr .641 1.22180 .29497 .37999 .387 22.1 3.1 2.87 3.27
Newcomb*mr .620 1.17192 .276113 .379116 .389 26.1 3.2 2.87 2.97
fRogers,Tr*sp .581 0.95359 .248180 .355183 .361 36.9 2.5 2.26 2.20
fYamamotosp .617 1.16415 .260260 .390262 .393 58.0 3.2 2.91 2.81
Dreyer*mr .655 1.16198 .247126 .426126 .426 29.9 3.7 3.40 2.71
Olson,Rsp .817 1.7256 .37539 .45942 .494 12.4 6.2 5.56 6.08
fSvansonmr .613 1.11156 .30198 .370101 .381 23.3 3.2 2.91 2.80
Speier*mr .638 1.02101 .31764 .37668 .400 17.0 3.7 3.36 2.71
King,B*mr .749 1.24123 .27693 .47295 .482 24.4 4.7 4.24 4.46
fSousa*mr .692 1.40186 .296130 .433131 .437 32.5 4.1 3.84 3.76
Woods Richardsosp .726 1.34445 .270321 .467323 .470 85.5 4.8 4.35 4.08
Obersp .853 1.22111 .30682 .53684 .549 23.6 5.8 5.17 4.84
Ashcraft,Gmr .847 1.69215 .395163 .506165 .512 51.5 6.6 5.93 5.67
Kerkeringmr .890 1.81154 .357134 .554136 .562 41.8 7.3 6.59 6.86
Mizesp .868 1.55458 .347377 .540383 .549121.2 7.1 6.40 5.83
Liberatore*sp .936 1.68457 .354378 .580385 .590128.3 8.2 7.44 7.12
Bradleysp .850 1.71151 .311125 .543125 .543 37.2 6.7 6.07 6.19
fPearsonmr .977 1.9878 .30866 .60668 .624 23.7 9.8 8.86 9.04
 Total  .746 1.354061 .3042863 .4632909 .471780.7 4.9 4.41 4.26

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Schlittlersp20 .00000 .00012 6.021 .500
Morejon*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
Newcomb*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0132 .154
fRogers,Tr*sp210 .000015 .71453 2.564 .667
fYamamotosp280 .000013 .46498 3.5113 .273
Dreyer*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0287 .250
Olson,Rsp40 .00001 .25024 6.010 .000
fSvansonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.062 .333
Speier*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0187 .389
King,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.092 .222
fSousa*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0188 .444
Woods Richardsosp310 .00008 .258161 5.2146 .429
Obersp70 .00003 .42922 3.120 .000
Ashcraft,Gmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03510 .286
Kerkeringmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0287 .250
Mizesp290 .00008 .276136 4.72111 .524
Liberatore*sp290 .00008 .276116 4.0219 .429
Bradleysp110 .00002 .18261 5.5115 .455
fPearsonmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0107 .700
 Total 1620 .000558 .358683 4.226793 .348

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Schlittlersp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Morejon*mr2420 .8334 .1675204 .200464634
Newcomb*mr331.0000 .0003207 .350414113
fRogers,Tr*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
fYamamotosp00 .0000 .000000 .0002800
Dreyer*mr63 .5003 .50014279 .333636317
Olson,Rsp111.0000 .000031 .333622
fSvansonmr85 .6253 .37513265 .192464624
Speier*mr331.0000 .000112810 .357424213
King,B*mr221.0000 .0006299 .310383810
fSousa*mr31 .3332 .66792812 .429505010
Woods Richardsosp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Obersp111.0000 .000020 .000811
Ashcraft,Gmr62 .3334 .66764622 .478585814
Kerkeringmr63 .5002 .333143113 .419494915
Mizesp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Liberatore*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Bradleysp00 .0000 .000000 .0001100
fPearsonmr10 .0000 .000371 .14316169
 Total 6444 .68818 .2818426793 .348162452162