Team games started -- 2026 Gilman Owls
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jo Adell000000046046
Luis V. Garcia0040000004
Hunter Goodman390000000039
Royce Lewis000490000049
fJakob Marsee000000450045
Brandon Marsh0000000303
Isaac Paredes0000000000
Vinnie Pasquantino0700000007
Jeremy Pena000049000049
Heliot Ramos000004900049
Luis Robert000000404549
Nolan Schanuel042000000042
fLenyn Sosa004500000045
Tyler Stephenson2000000002
Austin Wells80000000412
 Total494949494949494949 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jo Adell00000001080108
Luis V. Garcia00113000000113
Hunter Goodman990000000099
Royce Lewis0002000002
fJakob Marsee0000000538
Brandon Marsh00000011300113
Isaac Paredes00010600000106
Vinnie Pasquantino01130000000113
Jeremy Pena00001130000113
Heliot Ramos00000113000113
Luis Robert0000000000
Nolan Schanuel000000009595
fLenyn Sosa000500001520
Tyler Stephenson0000000000
Austin Wells140000000014
 Total113113113113113113113113113 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jo Adell00000001540154
Luis V. Garcia00117000000117
Hunter Goodman13800000000138
Royce Lewis000510000051
fJakob Marsee000000455353
Brandon Marsh00000011330116
Isaac Paredes00010600000106
Vinnie Pasquantino01200000000120
Jeremy Pena00001620000162
Heliot Ramos00000162000162
Luis Robert000000404549
Nolan Schanuel04200000095137
fLenyn Sosa0045500001565
Tyler Stephenson2000000002
Austin Wells220000000426
 Total162162162162162162162162162