Team pitching -- 2026 LaHogue Lugnuts
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Dominguez,Smr 1.542224400058.1341210246257233
Little,B*mr 2.282254600055.1462014327203240
Okert*mr 2.642326200075.0612422218465303
Vestcl 2.7365286300069.1662821286048296
Herget,Jmr 3.084133900052.2431918145722213
fCameron,N*sp 3.1382016160089.06133312867188352
Rodriguez,Rmr 3.325434200057.044252196161223
Ohtanidh 3.32020440021.216887232086
Greene,Hsp 3.47940191900103.272414022111193403
McLeansp 3.48100221110.17543101339
Glasnowsp 3.5641010100048.0392019185252200
Ashcraft,Bmr 3.682473500058.2563224185480255
fPomeranz*mr 3.816204100054.1502923255674237
Schwellenbachsp 3.9275015150087.17739381373167352
fEldersp 4.231080242400123.1131635827931811518
fCruz,Fmr 4.473103800050.1422625217787208
fBarlowmr 4.885204400059.0523532385193269
fSprings*sp 4.93780242400115.010069634884205492
fBrashmr 4.940002700031.0341717174043141
fLorenzensp 5.25660242400109.2112736452108165495
fPeterson*sp 5.32460232300111.213369664593910508
fWells,Tsp 15.0001011003.0555052014
 Total  3.88936950162162181443.212816926235101393185976077

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Dominguez,Smr703350030 5.2 3.7 9.4 9.6 0.8 2.6 20.8 .603
Little,B*mr001141200 7.5 5.2 12.8 11.7 0.0 2.3 21.7 .593
Okert*mr602200000 7.3 2.5 10.1 10.1 0.7 4.0 17.9 .652
Vestcl128340350 8.6 3.6 12.6 7.8 0.5 2.1 16.9 .644
Herget,Jmr220222010 7.3 2.4 10.1 9.7 0.3 4.1 20.5 .634
fCameron,N*sp200200210 6.2 2.8 9.2 6.8 1.8 2.4 82.4 .644
Rodriguez,Rmr900230050 6.9 1.4 8.7 9.6 0.9 6.8 20.1 .658
Ohtanidh100030010 6.6 2.9 9.6 9.6 0.8 3.3 81.8 .624
Greene,Hsp820210220 6.3 1.9 8.3 9.6 1.6 5.0 81.9 .638
McLeansp100000000 6.1 2.6 8.7 8.7 0.9 3.3 69.0 .630
Glasnowsp210203020 7.3 3.4 11.1 9.8 0.9 2.9 82.0 .605
Ashcraft,Bmr201010140 8.6 2.8 11.4 8.3 1.2 3.0 26.9 .631
fPomeranz*mr723301260 8.3 4.1 12.9 9.3 1.2 2.2 21.8 .632
Schwellenbachsp320400010 7.9 1.3 9.7 7.5 1.6 5.6 87.3 .656
fEldersp1620240160 9.6 2.0 11.7 6.8 1.3 3.4 82.5 .638
fCruz,Fmr610240020 7.5 3.8 11.6 13.8 1.4 3.7 22.6 .597
fBarlowmr1511520130 7.9 5.8 14.5 7.8 1.4 1.3 22.6 .570
fSprings*sp2131101040 7.8 3.8 11.7 6.6 1.6 1.8 73.2 .615
fBrashmr010100010 9.9 4.9 15.1 11.6 1.2 2.4 22.4 .606
fLorenzensp1522640050 9.2 4.3 14.0 8.9 1.3 2.1 77.0 .620
fPeterson*sp745720310 10.7 3.6 14.9 7.5 0.7 2.1 80.4 .621
fWells,Tsp000000000 15.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 6.099.0 52.0 .692
 Total 13125275039817530 8.0 3.2 11.5 8.7 1.2 2.7  .626

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Dominguez,Smr .538 0.99139 .20980 .34383 .356 15.6 2.4 2.17 2.01
Little,B*mr .590 1.41135 .34185 .35486 .358 19.7 3.3 2.89 3.15
Okert*mr .599 1.09190 .289111 .366113 .373 25.7 3.1 2.78 2.59
Vestcl .708 1.36201 .308125 .422128 .432 31.6 4.1 3.70 3.54
Herget,Jmr .609 1.08138 .29779 .37181 .380 18.3 3.1 2.81 2.37
fCameron,N*sp .636 1.00237 .181148 .420150 .426 30.7 3.1 2.80 2.81
Rodriguez,Rmr .556 0.93145 .26273 .32775 .336 18.0 2.9 2.55 2.16
Ohtanidh .588 1.0654 .25932 .37232 .372 7.5 3.2 2.79 2.40
Greene,Hsp .642 0.91249 .213173 .429175 .434 36.9 3.2 2.88 2.34
McLeansp .590 0.9725 .24015 .38515 .385 2.4 2.0 1.87 2.11
Glasnowsp .660 1.19123 .27683 .41585 .425 20.2 3.8 3.42 3.14
Ashcraft,Bmr .684 1.26175 .274109 .427109 .427 28.7 4.3 3.97 3.52
fPomeranz*mr .725 1.38146 .295104 .439107 .451 28.3 4.6 4.23 4.18
Schwellenbachsp .698 1.03246 .248157 .446161 .457 36.3 3.7 3.37 3.14
fEldersp .756 1.28378 .299242 .467244 .471 66.5 4.8 4.37 4.10
fCruz,Fmr .722 1.25100 .34096 .46298 .471 23.3 4.2 3.75 3.87
fBarlowmr .773 1.53166 .259131 .487136 .506 38.5 5.8 5.29 5.02
fSprings*sp .724 1.29339 .236233 .474234 .476 60.3 4.6 4.25 3.88
fBrashmr .828 1.6579 .38073 .51874 .525 20.8 6.0 5.44 5.63
fLorenzensp .788 1.50313 .307244 .493250 .505 71.4 5.8 5.28 4.95
fPeterson*sp .789 1.59354 .350236 .465243 .478 70.3 5.6 5.10 5.22
fWells,Tsp1.143 1.677 .42911 .78611 .786 3.911.8 10.61 10.66
 Total  .695 1.243939 .2782640 .4342690 .443671.3 4.2 3.77 3.56

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Dominguez,Smr00 .00000 .0000 0.0163 .188
Little,B*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0269 .346
Okert*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0239 .391
Vestcl00 .00000 .0000 0.0122 .167
Herget,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0117 .636
fCameron,N*sp160 .000012 .75091 5.720 .000
Rodriguez,Rmr00 .00000 .0000 0.096 .667
Ohtanidh40 .00002 .50013 3.300 .000
Greene,Hsp190 .000011 .57995 5.053 .600
McLeansp21 .50011 .50020 10.000 .000
Glasnowsp100 .00004 .40061 6.152 .400
Ashcraft,Bmr00 .00000 .0000 0.082 .250
fPomeranz*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0175 .294
Schwellenbachsp150 .00009 .60074 4.972 .286
fEldersp240 .000011 .458110 4.6175 .294
fCruz,Fmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0155 .333
fBarlowmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0177 .412
fSprings*sp240 .000011 .458111 4.6176 .353
fBrashmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0113 .273
fLorenzensp240 .00006 .250137 5.7216 .286
fPeterson*sp230 .000011 .478131 5.7226 .273
fWells,Tsp10 .00000 .0003 3.000 .000
 Total 1621 .006878 .481846 5.226188 .337

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Dominguez,Smr32 .6671 .3336326 .188444411
Little,B*mr75 .7142 .28614247 .292464613
Okert*mr42 .5001 .25030157 .467626213
Vestcl3528 .8007 .20053814 .368636348
Herget,Jmr43 .7500 .0001880 .00039397
fCameron,N*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0001600
Rodriguez,Rmr53 .6002 .40018125 .417424213
Ohtanidh00 .0000 .000000 .000400
Greene,Hsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001900
McLeansp00 .0000 .000000 .000200
Glasnowsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001000
Ashcraft,Bmr97 .7782 .22232610 .385353522
fPomeranz*mr40 .00041.00023410 .29441414
Schwellenbachsp00 .0000 .000000 .0001500
fEldersp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
fCruz,Fmr20 .0001 .50072812 .429383812
fBarlowmr10 .0000 .0005248 .33344446
fSprings*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
fBrashmr00 .0000 .0000209 .450272712
fLorenzensp00 .0000 .000000 .0002400
fPeterson*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002300
fWells,Tsp00 .0000 .000000 .000100
 Total 7450 .67620 .27010826188 .337162481161