Team pitching -- 2026 RNB Jazz
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Skenessp 2.471170333300200.01636455502331717811
deGromsp 3.16880303000176.1140706244179235703
Henderson,Lsp 3.18002800011.110443141046
Whitlockmr 3.7159178900089.28642373710844393
fBoylesp 4.922536000075.0755041448088348
Singersp 5.136100303010158.0144979066153218694
Eovaldisp 5.167140292800158.21769591301612624670
fKoleksp 5.237140292920156.217910991601051919704
Dollandersp 5.551201230024.1331715221933127
Cecconisp 5.631231630038.1442724122754168
Hancocksp 5.97364112000113.0148897553852221535
Bassittsp 6.751412240040.0583130164277188
Helsleycl 6.755468400077.1966658439094366
Steele*sp 7.27110520017.12819146104286
Hicks,Jmr 7.688748900075.011372644358105386
fGravemanmr 8.311212900026.0342824271655134
 Total  4.85679541162162331437.0152788077555613801841366359

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Skenessp1442810310 7.3 2.3 9.9 10.5 0.8 4.7 93.0 .651
deGromsp1591420330 7.1 2.2 9.6 9.1 1.2 4.1 89.6 .645
Henderson,Lsp010000020 7.9 2.4 10.3 11.1 0.8 4.7 24.4 .626
Whitlockmr513430150 8.6 3.7 12.7 10.8 0.4 2.9 17.1 .614
fBoylesp2400640220 9.0 5.3 15.0 9.6 1.0 1.8 24.0 .578
Singersp21251930370 8.2 3.8 13.0 8.7 1.2 2.3 87.6 .603
Eovaldisp621970270 10.0 1.7 12.2 9.1 1.5 5.4 84.4 .663
fKoleksp1425400450 10.3 3.4 14.0 6.0 1.1 1.8 89.2 .618
Dollandersp701100010 12.2 8.1 20.7 7.0 1.1 0.9 41.6 .565
Cecconisp500000000 10.3 2.8 13.1 6.3 1.2 2.3 38.2 .640
Hancocksp8021031060 11.8 4.2 16.8 6.8 1.8 1.6 17.8 .596
Bassittsp712300120 13.0 3.6 17.3 9.4 1.6 2.6 31.2 .636
Helsleycl11211100160 11.2 5.0 16.3 10.5 1.0 2.1 16.8 .595
Steele*sp002101000 14.5 3.1 18.2 5.2 2.1 1.7 55.8 .692
Hicks,Jmr53114100110 13.6 5.2 20.4 7.0 1.2 1.3 16.1 .570
fGravemanmr701201020 11.8 9.3 21.8 5.5 1.7 0.6 17.6 .501
 Total 14927278643321500 9.6 3.5 13.6 8.6 1.2 2.5  .618

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Skenessp .617 1.06503 .290307 .379315 .388 69.3 3.1 2.81 2.57
deGromsp .643 1.04453 .258287 .408291 .414 65.9 3.4 3.03 2.70
Henderson,Lsp .624 1.1528 .32117 .37017 .370 4.1 3.3 2.95 2.87
Whitlockmr .642 1.37240 .342147 .374151 .384 39.0 3.9 3.52 3.56
fBoylesp .749 1.59210 .319158 .454164 .471 47.6 5.6 5.14 5.10
Singersp .755 1.33435 .283320 .461339 .488 91.8 5.2 4.71 4.27
Eovaldisp .801 1.30444 .338328 .490337 .503 89.1 5.0 4.55 4.56
fKoleksp .781 1.53516 .310334 .474338 .480 95.0 5.3 4.91 4.98
Dollandersp .897 2.2682 .36669 .54370 .551 23.7 8.7 7.90 8.66
Cecconisp .795 1.46124 .31584 .50084 .500 24.1 5.6 5.08 4.77
Hancocksp .909 1.78365 .345293 .548303 .566 93.5 7.3 6.70 7.39
Bassittsp .972 1.85120 .425109 .580112 .596 37.7 8.5 7.63 7.86
Helsleycl .850 1.80223 .390190 .519191 .522 61.3 7.1 6.42 6.26
Steele*sp .989 1.9665 .36952 .60553 .616 18.1 9.2 8.48 8.71
Hicks,Jmr .961 2.08261 .395213 .552227 .588 79.0 9.5 8.53 9.06
fGravemanmr1.082 2.3584 .34590 .67292 .687 32.411.5 10.11 10.16
 Total  .775 1.454153 .3232998 .4713084 .485856.9 5.3 4.83 4.78

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Skenessp330 .000019 .576129 3.9194 .211
deGromsp300 .000018 .600153 5.162 .333
Henderson,Lsp00 .00000 .0000 0.000 .000
Whitlockmr00 .00000 .0000 0.03712 .324
fBoylesp00 .00000 .0000 0.04115 .366
Singersp301 .03309 .300131 4.42411 .458
Eovaldisp280 .000012 .429110 3.996 .667
fKoleksp292 .069011 .379143 4.92512 .480
Dollandersp30 .00000 .00014 4.791 .111
Cecconisp30 .00000 .00015 5.060 .000
Hancocksp00 .00000 .0000 0.06017 .283
Bassittsp40 .00002 .50018 4.596 .667
Helsleycl00 .00000 .0000 0.05630 .536
Steele*sp20 .00000 .00021 10.510 .000
Hicks,Jmr00 .00000 .0000 0.07127 .380
fGravemanmr00 .00000 .0000 0.02412 .500
 Total 1623 .019371 .438734 4.5397155 .390

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Skenessp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
deGromsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Henderson,Lsp221.0000 .0000102 .200888
Whitlockmr2117 .8103 .143125718 .316898942
fBoylesp113 .2738 .727192714 .519606014
Singersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003000
Eovaldisp00 .0000 .000000 .0002911
fKoleksp00 .0000 .000000 .0002900
Dollandersp00 .0000 .0000104 .4001294
Cecconisp331.0000 .000071 .14316139
Hancocksp64 .6672 .333219729 .29911211218
Bassittsp31 .3332 .6670165 .313221813
Helsleycl96 .6672 .22277737 .481848424
Steele*sp10 .00011.000020 .000533
Hicks,Jmr114 .3645 .455166431 .484898914
fGravemanmr31 .3332 .66723014 .46729299
 Total 7041 .58625 .35777397155 .390162515159