Team games started -- 2026 RNB Jazz
Regular season -- as of 9/21/2026

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna0000400004
Miguel Amaya0000000000
Moises Ballesteros91000000010
Jordan Beck0000000000
Bo Bichette000000004848
Xander Bogaerts000037000037
Triston Casas0100000001
Brenton Doyle000000480048
Mauricio Dubon004800000048
Caleb Durbin000480000048
Bryce Harper046000000046
Shea Langeliers390000000039
Colson Montgomery0000700007
Kyle Schwarber000004800048
Giancarlo Stanton0000000000
Seiya Suzuki000000048048
 Total484848484848484848 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna0000000000
Miguel Amaya290000000029
Moises Ballesteros0700000007
Jordan Beck000000001414
Bo Bichette00001140000114
Xander Bogaerts00000000100100
Triston Casas0000000000
Brenton Doyle000000220022
Mauricio Dubon002200000022
Caleb Durbin00922200000114
Bryce Harper01070000000107
Shea Langeliers850000000085
Colson Montgomery000920000092
Kyle Schwarber00000114000114
Giancarlo Stanton000000092092
Seiya Suzuki00000092220114
 Total114114114114114114114114114 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Luisangel Acuna0000400004
Miguel Amaya290000000029
Moises Ballesteros98000000017
Jordan Beck000000001414
Bo Bichette000011400048162
Xander Bogaerts000037000100137
Triston Casas0100000001
Brenton Doyle000000700070
Mauricio Dubon007000000070
Caleb Durbin00927000000162
Bryce Harper01530000000153
Shea Langeliers12400000000124
Colson Montgomery000927000099
Kyle Schwarber00000162000162
Giancarlo Stanton000000092092
Seiya Suzuki00000092700162
 Total162162162162162162162162162